ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی ۴۵۵۸۸۳-B21

کارت حافظه سیسکو ۸GB CF
تیر ۲۳, ۱۳۹۹
روتر سیسکو CISCO 7206 VXR NPE- G2 Dual Power
شهریور ۳, ۱۳۹۹
نمایش همه

ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی ۴۵۵۸۸۳-B21

مشخصات فنی ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی ۴۵۵۸۸۳-B21

 

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module HP 455883-B21

 

Fiber Optic Module A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.

مشخصات فنی ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی HP 455883-B21

 

  • Brand: HP
  • ۱۰Gb Ethernet transmission rate with SFP+ form factor
  • Transmissions are up to 300m on MMF (SR), up to 220 m MMF (LRM) and 10 km on SMF (LR)
  • Low power consumption at <0.8W for SR, <1W for LRM and LR
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Fiber type: Multi Mode

دیدگاهها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که دیدگاهی را ارسال می کنید برای “ماژول فیبر نوری اچ پی ۴۵۵۸۸۳-B21”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

17 + شش =