سیستم مرکزی تاینت OLT 8610

سوئیچ روتر میکروتیک CRS112-8G-4S-IN
آبان ۴, ۱۳۹۸
روتر میکروتیک مدل RB951G-2HnD
آبان ۸, ۱۳۹۸
نمایش همه

سیستم مرکزی تاینت OLT 8610

مشخصات فنی سیستم مرکزی تاینت OLT 8610

GEPON Passive Line Terminal Tainet OLT 8610

سیستم OLT از نوع GEPON  با ۸ پورت اترنت و ۸ پورت PON و این دستگاه جزیی از لاین ترمینال می باشد. و دارای ویژگی های زیر می باشد:

– Compact 1U OLT supports up to 8 GE PON ports & power redundant
–  Full compliance with IEEE 802.3ah specification & OAM function
– Advanced traffics management for Classification, Policing, Marking, Scheduling, Shaping, and Buffer Management
–  Hardware and/or software based Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
–  Advanced L2 features & Quality of Service (QoS) support
–  IGMP multicast snooping (v1 & v2)
– Support Console/ Telnet/ NMS management interface for ease of operation and maintenance
–  Maximum Frame size up to 9K bytes
–  Support Flow Control, Auto-Cross over for MDI/MDIX on TP port

مشخصات فنی سیستم مرکزی تاینت OLT 8610

Brand: Tainet
Dimension:
– ۴PON: 260(W) x 440(D) x 44(H) mm
– ۸PON: 315(W) x 442(D) x 44(H) mm
OLT 8610 – Optical Line Terminal:
– OLT 8610/4P: 4 PON, 4*Gigabit Ethernet+ 4*Optical Ethernet
– OLT 8610/8P: 8 PON, 8*Gigabit Ethernet+ 8*Optical Ethernet
System Feature:
– Architecture:
SFP slot design for different requirements
Redundant power modules
– PON port:
Maximum reach up to 20Km
Tx: 1490nm, Rx:1310nm
Max. 4 ports or 8 ports per OLT box
– Uplink port:
۱۰۰۰Base-T Ethernet, RJ-45 interfaces
۱۰۰۰Base-Fx Ethernet, SFP module slots
Max. 4 ports or 8 ports per OLT box
– Capacity:
Max. 64 ONUs per PON port
Whole system support 256 to 512 ONUs
– Management Port:
۱ x 10/100Base-T out-band port
۱ x RJ-45 Console port (RS-232C)
– Power Module:
AC+DC or DC+DC for redundancy
AC: 90~264VAC, 47~63Hz
DC: -36~ -72V
System Management & Maintenance:
– Full complies with IEEE 802.3ah OAM standard
– CLI, TELNET, EMS management
– SNMP support
– Support online upgrading and ONU batch upgrade
– System and port statistic
– Alarm management
Ethernet Layer2 Function:
– IEEE 802.1Q tag-based VLAN (4096 entries)
– Port-based VLAN and protocol-based VLAN
– ۱۶K MAC address table
– IGMP Snooping
– IEEE 802.3x flow control
– Rapid Spanning Tree Protocol (RSTP)
Traffic & QoS Management:
– IEEE 802.1P priority queue
– Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA)
– Port-based rate limitation

دیدگاهها

هیچ دیدگاهی برای این محصول نوشته نشده است.

اولین نفری باشید که دیدگاهی را ارسال می کنید برای “سیستم مرکزی تاینت OLT 8610”

نشانی ایمیل شما منتشر نخواهد شد. بخش‌های موردنیاز علامت‌گذاری شده‌اند *

پنج + 7 =